My anyway

Cheap flights from Greece to Athens on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Athens, Greece
    today
    +27 ℃
    20 July
    +28 ℃
    21 July
    +28 ℃
    22 July
    +30 ℃
    23 July
    +30 ℃
    24 July
    +31 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.28 $
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.86 $
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 3.95 $
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.58 $

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight Greece — Athens. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets Greece — Athens: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Greece — Athens.

    Direct flight Greece — Athens

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Greece to Athens on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight Greece — Athens

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Greece — Athens, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Greece — Athens.

    Try to buy a ticket Greece — Athens in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Greece — Athens flight

    Coordinates of Greece: 

    Name of the city in German: Greece.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Греция.
    Name of the city in English: Greece

    Athens in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Athens before buying a ticket for Греция — Афины: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Greece where flights Greece — Athens depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Greece — Athens. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Greece — Athens.

    Airports in Athens where flights Greece — Athens land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Greece — Athens. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Greece — Athens.

    Hotel stay in Athens

    After you have bought a ticket Greece — Athens, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Athens on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Athens in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights Greece — Athens

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Greece — Athens. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from Greece to Athens in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Greece — Athens

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Greece — Athens, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Greece — Athens that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Greece — Athens is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Greece — Athens.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for Greece — Athens vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Greece to Athens for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Greece - Athens

    direct flight for 19 July 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Volotea
    V7-4193
    Mykonos Greece,
    00:05
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1237
    Santorini,
    00:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1237
    Santorini,
    00:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    01:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7351
    Santorini,
    06:25
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Santorini,
    06:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7301
    N Kazantzakis,
    06:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7301
    N Kazantzakis,
    06:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7331
    Souda,
    06:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7101
    Makedonia,
    06:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7101
    Makedonia,
    06:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7051
    Zakinthos,
    06:30
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7005
    Karpathos,
    06:30
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7281
    I Kapodistrias,
    06:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7201
    Diagoras,
    06:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7371
    Mykonos Greece,
    06:40
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Santorini,
    06:40
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7221
    Kos,
    06:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7271
    Chios,
    07:05
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7261
    Limnos,
    07:05
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7061
    Paros Community,
    07:10
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7251
    Mytilene,
    07:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7077
    Skiathos,
    07:20
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7349
    Santorini,
    07:20
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Santorini,
    07:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7103
    Makedonia,
    07:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7103
    Makedonia,
    07:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Santorini,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7013
    Naxos,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Santorini,
    07:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Mykonos Greece,
    07:30
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7059
    Kithira,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7353
    Santorini,
    07:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7353
    Santorini,
    07:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Makedonia,
    08:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Makedonia,
    08:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7141
    Dhmokritos,
    08:05
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-281Chios,
    08:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7303
    N Kazantzakis,
    08:15
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7303
    N Kazantzakis,
    08:15
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7105
    Makedonia,
    08:15
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-265N Kazantzakis,
    08:15
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-205Kalymnos Island,
    08:15
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-271Astypalaia,
    08:15
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1233
    Santorini,
    08:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Makedonia,
    08:20
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1181Souda,
    08:20
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1190Karpathos,
    08:25
    1 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-251Kos,
    08:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7353
    Santorini,
    08:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7353
    Santorini,
    08:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-271Astypalaia,
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-205Kalymnos Island,
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-185I Kapodistrias,
    08:45
    1 h. 15 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1155Dhmokritos,
    08:50
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7241
    Samos,
    08:55
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-273Syros Island,
    09:00
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7059
    Kithira,
    09:00
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Makedonia,
    09:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-265N Kazantzakis,
    09:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1159Mytilene,
    09:05
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7333
    Souda,
    09:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7373
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:25
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7063
    Paros Community,
    09:25
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7151
    Megas Alexandros,
    09:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7291
    Argostoli,
    09:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7021
    Milos,
    09:40
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7373
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:45
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7203
    Diagoras,
    09:50
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1109Santorini,
    09:55
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Mykonos Greece,
    10:00
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Diagoras,
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Diagoras,
    10:15
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7017
    Naxos,
    10:25
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7109
    Makedonia,
    10:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-201Paros Community,
    10:30
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-257Kos,
    10:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7161
    Ioannina,
    10:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1137Milos,
    10:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1179Limnos,
    11:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1129Naxos,
    11:05
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-871
    Souda,
    11:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Mykonos Greece,
    11:15
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7031
    Leros,
    11:15
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7307
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-281Chios,
    11:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1141Zakinthos,
    11:20
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7111
    Makedonia,
    11:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1111Santorini,
    11:25
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7161
    Ioannina,
    11:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7283
    I Kapodistrias,
    11:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7355
    Santorini,
    11:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7355
    Santorini,
    11:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1147Skiathos,
    11:40
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-271Astypalaia,
    11:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1111Santorini,
    11:45
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7071
    Paros Community,
    11:45
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7011
    Naxos,
    11:45
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:45
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-871
    Souda,
    11:55
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1113Santorini,
    11:55
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1105Argostoli,
    11:55
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7375
    Mykonos Greece,
    12:05
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1113Santorini,
    12:05
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1168Limnos,
    12:05
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Mykonos Greece,
    12:10
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7225
    Kos,
    12:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7273
    Chios,
    12:15
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7357
    Santorini,
    12:20
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Diagoras,
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7029
    Milos,
    12:35
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-253Mykonos Greece,
    12:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1187Ioannina,
    12:35
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4081
    Santorini,
    13:05
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-273Syros Island,
    13:10
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7115
    Makedonia,
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1179Limnos,
    13:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1163Samos,
    13:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:15
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:20
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1196Paros Community,
    13:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1131Naxos,
    13:30
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1196Paros Community,
    13:30
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1196Paros Community,
    13:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Mykonos Greece,
    13:40
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7293
    Argostoli,
    13:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7045
    Sitia,
    13:45
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1196Paros Community,
    13:50
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7243
    Samos,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1190Karpathos,
    13:50
    1 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7065
    Paros Community,
    13:55
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Mykonos Greece,
    14:00
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7033
    Leros,
    14:05
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7041
    Ikaria,
    14:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4081
    Santorini,
    14:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1143Zakinthos,
    14:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1115Santorini,
    14:15
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7243
    Samos,
    14:20
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1163Samos,
    14:35
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7377
    Mykonos Greece,
    14:40
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1177Astypalaia,
    14:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1143Zakinthos,
    14:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7367
    Santorini,
    14:45
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7315
    N Kazantzakis,
    14:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7293
    Argostoli,
    14:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7335
    Souda,
    14:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7045
    Sitia,
    14:45
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7205
    Diagoras,
    14:45
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7117
    Makedonia,
    14:50
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-263Chios,
    14:50
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1117Santorini,
    14:55
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Diagoras,
    15:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Diagoras,
    15:20
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-861
    Mykonos Greece,
    15:25
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1119Santorini,
    15:25
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4081
    Santorini,
    15:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7293
    Argostoli,
    15:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1194Ikaria,
    15:35
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-205Kalymnos Island,
    15:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1190Karpathos,
    15:45
    1 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7075
    Paros Community,
    16:05
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4135
    Santorini,
    16:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1192Kithira,
    16:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1103N Kazantzakis,
    16:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7293
    Argostoli,
    16:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7253
    Mytilene,
    16:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7079
    Skiathos,
    16:25
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Diagoras,
    16:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7369
    Santorini,
    16:30
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-871
    Souda,
    16:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7023
    Milos,
    16:35
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Mykonos Greece,
    16:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1168Limnos,
    16:45
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:50
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-861
    Mykonos Greece,
    17:00
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7019
    Naxos,
    17:00
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7035
    Leros,
    17:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1189Mytilene,
    17:00
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7073
    Paros Community,
    17:05
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1133Naxos,
    17:20
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1175I Kapodistrias,
    17:20
    1 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7121
    Makedonia,
    17:30
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1101N Kazantzakis,
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7247
    Samos,
    17:35
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1183Souda,
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-257Kos,
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7379
    Mykonos Greece,
    17:45
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7319
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1121Santorini,
    17:55
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Diagoras,
    17:55
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Makedonia,
    18:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Makedonia,
    18:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7285
    I Kapodistrias,
    18:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7069
    Paros Community,
    18:15
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1123Santorini,
    18:15
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7211
    Diagoras,
    18:15
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7045
    Sitia,
    18:20
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1165Samos,
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Makedonia,
    18:30
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Makedonia,
    18:30
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1175I Kapodistrias,
    18:30
    1 h. 15 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7359
    Santorini,
    18:35
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1187Ioannina,
    18:35
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1157Dhmokritos,
    18:35
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7015
    Naxos,
    18:40
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1139Milos,
    18:40
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7057
    Kithira,
    18:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Mykonos Greece,
    19:00
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1143Zakinthos,
    19:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7147
    Dhmokritos,
    19:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1107Argostoli,
    19:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4135
    Santorini,
    19:05
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7025
    Milos,
    19:10
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7067
    Paros Community,
    19:20
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7337
    Souda,
    19:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7227
    Kos,
    19:25
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1198Paros Community,
    19:30
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Makedonia,
    19:30
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1198Paros Community,
    19:35
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1198Paros Community,
    19:40
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1198Paros Community,
    19:45
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1198Paros Community,
    19:50
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4179
    Mykonos Greece,
    20:00
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Makedonia,
    20:05
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7267
    Limnos,
    20:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7381
    Mykonos Greece,
    20:20
    0 h. 35 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1125Santorini,
    20:25
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Diagoras,
    20:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7275
    Chios,
    20:30
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1107Argostoli,
    20:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1145Zakinthos,
    20:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1189Mytilene,
    20:35
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7215
    Diagoras,
    20:40
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1157Dhmokritos,
    20:40
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7321
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7127
    Makedonia,
    20:55
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1185Souda,
    21:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1149Skiathos,
    21:05
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7361
    Santorini,
    21:10
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7167
    Ioannina,
    21:10
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-269Mykonos Greece,
    21:15
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-187I Kapodistrias,
    21:15
    1 h. 15 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1107Argostoli,
    21:20
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1168Limnos,
    21:25
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7167
    Ioannina,
    21:25
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1161Mytilene,
    21:25
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-255Kos,
    21:35
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7147
    Dhmokritos,
    21:35
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7383
    Mykonos Greece,
    21:40
    0 h. 40 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-207Chios,
    21:50
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7235
    Aktion,
    21:50
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7003
    Karpathos,
    21:55
    1 h. 5 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1168Limnos,
    22:05
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7297
    Argostoli,
    22:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7323
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7129
    Makedonia,
    22:25
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7255
    Mytilene,
    22:30
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1103N Kazantzakis,
    22:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Mykonos Greece,
    22:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7363
    Santorini,
    22:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7235
    Aktion,
    23:00
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7155
    Megas Alexandros,
    23:00
    0 h. 59 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7229
    Kos,
    23:05
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-819
    Santorini,
    23:05
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7229
    Kos,
    23:15
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7287
    I Kapodistrias,
    23:15
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Mykonos Greece,
    23:20
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7327
    N Kazantzakis,
    23:30
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4135
    Santorini,
    23:40
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7345
    Souda,
    23:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Mykonos Greece,
    23:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7365
    Santorini,
    23:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7365
    Santorini,
    23:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7365
    Santorini,
    23:55
    0 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7219
    Diagoras,
    23:55
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7385
    Mykonos Greece,
    23:59
    0 h. 41 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    00:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4193
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    00:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1237
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    01:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    00:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1237
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    01:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    06:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7351
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    06:25
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    06:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7301
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    06:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7301
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    06:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7331
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    06:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7101
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    06:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7101
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Закинф,
    06:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7051
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Карпатос,
    06:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7005
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    06:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7281
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    06:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7201
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    06:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7371
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    06:40
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    06:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7221
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    07:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7271
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    07:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7261
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    07:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7061
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    07:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7251
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Skiathos,
    07:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7077
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    07:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7349
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    07:20
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    07:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7103
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    07:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7103
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    07:25
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    07:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7013
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    07:25
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    07:30
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kithira,
    07:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7059
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    07:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7353
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    07:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7353
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    08:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    08:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dhmokritos,
    08:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7141
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    08:10
    Flight
    H1-281
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    08:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7303
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    08:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7303
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    08:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7105
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    08:15
    Flight
    H1-265
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Калимнос,
    08:15
    Flight
    H1-205
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Astypalaia,
    08:15
    Flight
    H1-271
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    08:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1233
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    08:20
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    08:20
    Flight
    H1-1181
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Карпатос,
    08:25
    Flight
    H1-1190
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    08:30
    Flight
    H1-251
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    08:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7353
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    08:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7353
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Astypalaia,
    08:35
    Flight
    H1-271
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Калимнос,
    08:35
    Flight
    H1-205
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    08:45
    Flight
    H1-185
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dhmokritos,
    08:50
    Flight
    H1-1155
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    08:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7241
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Syros Island,
    09:00
    Flight
    H1-273
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kithira,
    09:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7059
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    09:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-100
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    09:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:00
    Flight
    H1-265
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    09:05
    Flight
    H1-1159
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    09:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7333
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7373
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:05
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    09:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7063
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:05
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Megas Alexandros,
    09:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7151
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    09:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7291
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Милос,
    09:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7021
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7373
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    09:50
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7203
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    09:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    09:55
    Flight
    H1-1109
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    10:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    10:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    10:15
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    10:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7017
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    10:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7109
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    10:30
    Flight
    H1-201
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    10:30
    Flight
    H1-257
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ioannina,
    10:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7161
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Милос,
    10:55
    Flight
    H1-1137
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    11:00
    Flight
    H1-1179
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    11:05
    Flight
    H1-1129
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    11:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    11:10
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-871
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    11:15
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Leros,
    11:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7031
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7307
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    11:20
    Flight
    H1-281
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Закинф,
    11:20
    Flight
    H1-1141
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    11:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    11:25
    Flight
    H1-1111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ioannina,
    11:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7161
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    11:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7283
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    11:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7355
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    11:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7355
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Skiathos,
    11:40
    Flight
    H1-1147
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Astypalaia,
    11:40
    Flight
    H1-271
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    11:45
    Flight
    H1-1111
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    11:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7071
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:25
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    11:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7011
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:45
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    11:55
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-871
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    11:55
    Flight
    H1-1113
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    11:55
    Flight
    H1-1105
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    12:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7375
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    12:05
    Flight
    H1-1113
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    12:05
    Flight
    H1-1168
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    12:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    12:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7225
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    12:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7273
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    12:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7357
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:25
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    12:25
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Милос,
    12:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7029
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:15
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    12:35
    Flight
    H1-253
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ioannina,
    12:35
    Flight
    H1-1187
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:40
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    13:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4081
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Syros Island,
    13:10
    Flight
    H1-273
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    13:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7115
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    13:10
    Flight
    H1-1179
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    13:10
    Flight
    H1-1163
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:15
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:20
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    13:25
    Flight
    H1-1196
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    13:30
    Flight
    H1-1131
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    13:30
    Flight
    H1-1196
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    13:35
    Flight
    H1-1196
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    13:40
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4113
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    13:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7293
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сития,
    13:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7045
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    13:50
    Flight
    H1-1196
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    13:50
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7243
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Карпатос,
    13:50
    Flight
    H1-1190
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    13:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7065
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    14:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Leros,
    14:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7033
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ikaria,
    14:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7041
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    14:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4081
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Закинф,
    14:10
    Flight
    H1-1143
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    14:15
    Flight
    H1-1115
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    14:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7243
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    14:35
    Flight
    H1-1163
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    14:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7377
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:15
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Astypalaia,
    14:40
    Flight
    H1-1177
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Закинф,
    14:40
    Flight
    H1-1143
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    14:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7367
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    14:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7315
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    14:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7293
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    14:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7335
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сития,
    14:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7045
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    14:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7205
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    14:50
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7117
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    14:50
    Flight
    H1-263
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    14:55
    Flight
    H1-1117
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    15:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    15:20
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    15:25
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-861
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:05
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    15:25
    Flight
    H1-1119
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    15:35
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4081
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    15:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7293
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ikaria,
    15:35
    Flight
    H1-1194
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Калимнос,
    15:35
    Flight
    H1-205
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Карпатос,
    15:45
    Flight
    H1-1190
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    16:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7075
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:05
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    16:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4135
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kithira,
    16:10
    Flight
    H1-1192
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:10
    Flight
    H1-1103
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    16:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7293
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    16:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7253
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Skiathos,
    16:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7079
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    16:25
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    16:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7369
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    16:30
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-871
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Милос,
    16:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7023
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:15
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    16:35
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    16:45
    Flight
    H1-1168
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:50
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    17:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-861
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    17:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7019
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Leros,
    17:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7035
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    17:00
    Flight
    H1-1189
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    17:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7073
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    17:20
    Flight
    H1-1133
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    17:20
    Flight
    H1-1175
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    17:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7121
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:30
    Flight
    H1-1101
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    17:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7247
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:35
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    17:40
    Flight
    H1-1183
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    17:40
    Flight
    H1-257
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    17:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7379
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7319
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    17:55
    Flight
    H1-1121
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    17:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4267
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    18:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    18:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    18:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7285
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    18:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7069
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    18:15
    Flight
    H1-1123
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    18:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7211
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сития,
    18:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7045
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Самос,
    18:25
    Flight
    H1-1165
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    18:30
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    18:30
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    18:30
    Flight
    H1-1175
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    18:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7359
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ioannina,
    18:35
    Flight
    H1-1187
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dhmokritos,
    18:35
    Flight
    H1-1157
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Наксос,
    18:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7015
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Милос,
    18:40
    Flight
    H1-1139
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kithira,
    18:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7057
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    19:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Закинф,
    19:00
    Flight
    H1-1143
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dhmokritos,
    19:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7147
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    19:00
    Flight
    H1-1107
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    19:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4135
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Милос,
    19:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7025
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    19:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7067
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    19:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7337
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    19:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7227
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    19:30
    Flight
    H1-1198
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    19:30
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    19:35
    Flight
    H1-1198
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    19:40
    Flight
    H1-1198
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    19:45
    Flight
    H1-1198
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:25
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Paros Community,
    19:50
    Flight
    H1-1198
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    20:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4179
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    20:05
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-102
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    20:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7267
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    20:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7381
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    20:25
    Flight
    H1-1125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    20:25
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-891
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    20:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7275
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    20:30
    Flight
    H1-1107
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Закинф,
    20:30
    Flight
    H1-1145
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    20:35
    Flight
    H1-1189
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    20:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7215
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dhmokritos,
    20:40
    Flight
    H1-1157
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7321
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    20:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7127
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    21:00
    Flight
    H1-1185
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Skiathos,
    21:05
    Flight
    H1-1149
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    21:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7361
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:10
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ioannina,
    21:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7167
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    21:15
    Flight
    H1-269
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    21:15
    Flight
    H1-187
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    21:20
    Flight
    H1-1107
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    21:25
    Flight
    H1-1168
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ioannina,
    21:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7167
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    21:25
    Flight
    H1-1161
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    21:35
    Flight
    H1-255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dhmokritos,
    21:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7147
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    21:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7383
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chios,
    21:50
    Flight
    H1-207
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Актион,
    21:50
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7235
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Карпатос,
    21:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7003
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лимнос,
    22:05
    Flight
    H1-1168
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Argostoli,
    22:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7297
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7323
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Македония,
    22:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7129
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mytilene,
    22:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:30
    Flight
    H1-1103
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    22:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    22:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7363
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Актион,
    23:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7235
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Megas Alexandros,
    23:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7155
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:59
    En route
    0 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    23:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7229
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    23:05
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-819
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    23:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7229
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    I Kapodistrias,
    23:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7287
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    23:20
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4157
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    23:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7327
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    23:40
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4135
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Souda,
    23:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7345
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    23:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4125
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    23:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7365
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    23:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7365
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santorini,
    23:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7365
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    23:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7219
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mykonos Greece,
    23:59
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7385
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su