My anyway

Airport Nantucket Memorial

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Nantucket, United States
    today
    +16 ℃
    25 May
    +12 ℃
    26 May
    +14 ℃
    27 May
    +14 ℃
    28 May
    +13 ℃
    29 May
    +13 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Nantucket Memorial: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Nantucket Memorial, general:



    Location: Nantucket, United States.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: ACK.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Nantucket Memorial on its official website.

     

    Weather in Nantucket Memorial area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Nantucket Memorial. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Nantucket Memorial. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Nantucket Memorial and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Nantucket Memorial'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Nantucket Memorial, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Nantucket Memorial

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Nantucket Memorial'

     

    Special offers from Nantucket Memorial

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Nantucket Memorial. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Nantucket Memorial that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Nantucket Memorial and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.5 $
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 2 $

    Schedule for flights
    Nantucket Memorial

    direct flight for 24 May 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Cape Air
    9K-4061
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:10
    0 h. 29 m.New Bedford,
    00:39
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-2092
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:16
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    01:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5081
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:18
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    01:08
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5386
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:18
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    01:08
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1105Nantucket Memorial,
    00:20
    1 h. 7 m.Westchester County,
    01:27
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5181
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:30
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    02:18
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5390
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:30
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    02:18
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5381
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:40
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    02:28
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5357
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:40
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    02:28
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5121
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:00
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    02:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5199
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:00
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    02:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1113Nantucket Memorial,
    02:30
    1 h. 7 m.Westchester County,
    03:37
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5181
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:50
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    03:38
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5390
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:50
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    03:38
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7581
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:08
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    03:30
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5281
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:21
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    04:09
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5393
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:21
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    04:09
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1107Nantucket Memorial,
    03:30
    1 h. 7 m.Westchester County,
    04:37
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7821
    Nantucket Memorial,
    04:23
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    04:45
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7861
    Nantucket Memorial,
    05:42
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    06:04
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5001
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    14:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5385
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    14:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-107
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:55
    0 h. 20 m.Dukes County,
    14:15
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7561
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:55
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    14:17
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4001
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:58
    0 h. 29 m.New Bedford,
    14:27
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-653
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:05
    0 h. 20 m.Dukes County,
    14:25
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-653
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:05
    0 h. 50 m.New Bedford,
    14:55
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5461
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:20
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:08
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5971
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:20
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:08
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4021
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:40
    0 h. 29 m.New Bedford,
    16:09
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1060
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:05
    1 h. 20 m.Westchester County,
    17:25
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5301
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:08
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:56
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5394
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:08
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:56
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5041
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:10
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5151
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:10
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5021
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:15
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    17:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5198
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:15
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    17:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5201
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    17:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5991
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    17:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5321
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:05
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    17:53
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5352
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:05
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    17:53
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1042
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:15
    1 h. 43 m.Westchester County,
    18:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5481
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:33
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:21
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5978
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:33
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:21
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5201
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:59
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:47
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5991
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:59
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:47
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1551
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:02
    0 h. 49 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:51
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1066
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:05
    1 h. 20 m.Westchester County,
    19:25
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5361
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:25
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5396
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:25
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5401
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5350
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1064
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:45
    1 h. 20 m.Westchester County,
    20:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5021
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:55
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:43
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5198
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:55
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:43
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5161
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5389
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5421
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:05
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:53
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5956
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:05
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    19:53
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1192
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:35
    1 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5421
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    20:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5956
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:45
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    20:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4081
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:50
    0 h. 29 m.New Bedford,
    20:19
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1062
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:01
    1 h. 20 m.Westchester County,
    21:21
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1109Nantucket Memorial,
    20:10
    0 h. 57 m.Westchester County,
    21:07
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5121
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:15
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    21:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5199
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:15
    0 h. 48 m.Logan, Terminal C
    21:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7521
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:20
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    20:42
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1192
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:35
    1 h. 13 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    21:48
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1062
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:50
    1 h. 20 m.Westchester County,
    22:10
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1103Nantucket Memorial,
    21:10
    1 h. 7 m.Westchester County,
    22:17
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7921
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:20
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    21:42
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7941
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:23
    0 h. 22 m.Barnstable Cty,
    21:45
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5061
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:10
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    23:00
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5353
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:10
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    23:00
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5381
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:00
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    23:50
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5357
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:00
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    23:50
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5361
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:15
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5396
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:15
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1111Nantucket Memorial,
    23:20
    1 h. 7 m.Westchester County,
    00:27
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1068
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:25
    1 h. 20 m.Westchester County,
    00:45
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5081
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:30
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5386
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:30
    0 h. 50 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4061
    Arrival
    New Bedford,
    00:39
    En route
    0 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:16
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-2092
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:18
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5081
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:08
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:18
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5386
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:08
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    00:20
    Flight
    TJ-1105
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    01:27
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:30
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5181
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    02:18
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:30
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5390
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    02:18
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:40
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5381
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    02:28
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:40
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5357
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    02:28
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5121
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    02:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5199
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    02:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:30
    Flight
    TJ-1113
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    03:37
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:50
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5181
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    03:38
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:50
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5390
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    03:38
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:08
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7581
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:21
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5281
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:09
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:21
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5393
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:09
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    03:30
    Flight
    TJ-1107
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    04:37
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    04:23
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7821
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    04:45
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    05:42
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7861
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    06:04
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5001
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:45
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5385
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:55
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-107
    Arrival
    Dukes окр.,
    14:15
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:55
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7561
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    14:17
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    13:58
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4001
    Arrival
    New Bedford,
    14:27
    En route
    0 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-653
    Arrival
    Dukes окр.,
    14:25
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-653
    Arrival
    New Bedford,
    14:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:20
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5461
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:08
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:20
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5971
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:08
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:40
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4021
    Arrival
    New Bedford,
    16:09
    En route
    0 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1060
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:08
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5301
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:56
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:08
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5394
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:56
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5041
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:58
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:10
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5151
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:58
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5021
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:15
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5198
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5201
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:45
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5991
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5321
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:53
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:05
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5352
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:53
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1042
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    18:58
    En route
    1 h. 43 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:33
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5481
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:21
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:33
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5978
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:21
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:59
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5201
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:47
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:59
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5991
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:47
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:02
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1551
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:51
    En route
    0 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1066
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:25
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5361
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:13
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:25
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5396
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:13
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5401
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:45
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5350
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1064
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:55
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5021
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:43
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:55
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5198
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:43
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5161
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5389
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5421
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:53
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:05
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5956
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:53
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:35
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1192
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5421
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:45
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5956
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:50
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4081
    Arrival
    New Bedford,
    20:19
    En route
    0 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:01
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1062
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    21:21
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:10
    Flight
    TJ-1109
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    21:07
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5121
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:15
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5199
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:20
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7521
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    20:42
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:35
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1192
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    21:48
    En route
    1 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:50
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1062
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:10
    Flight
    TJ-1103
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    22:17
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:20
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7921
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    21:42
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:23
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7941
    Arrival
    Barnstable окр.,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5061
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:10
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5353
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5381
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    23:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5357
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    23:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5361
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:15
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5396
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:20
    Flight
    TJ-1111
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    00:27
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:25
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1068
    Arrival
    Westchester окр.,
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:30
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5081
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:30
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5386
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Nantucket Memorial

    direct flight for 24 May 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Cape Air
    9K-5291
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5368
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5611
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:10
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5109
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:10
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5371
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:30
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:20
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5363
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:30
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:20
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1012Westchester County,
    01:00
    0 h. 58 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    01:58
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1069
    Westchester County,
    01:10
    1 h. 16 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    02:26
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5091
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:40
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    02:30
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5354
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:40
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    02:30
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5391
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:58
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    02:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5997
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:58
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    02:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1006Westchester County,
    02:00
    0 h. 58 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    02:58
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5211
    Logan, Terminal C
    03:15
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    04:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5152
    Logan, Terminal C
    03:15
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    04:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5251
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:34
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    05:22
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5910
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:34
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    05:22
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5451
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:10
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    14:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5945
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:10
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    14:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7551
    Barnstable Cty,
    14:37
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    14:59
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7551
    Barnstable Cty,
    14:45
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    15:07
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4011
    New Bedford,
    14:47
    0 h. 28 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    15:15
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5011
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    15:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5965
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    15:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-652
    New Bedford,
    15:15
    0 h. 50 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    16:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-652
    Dukes County,
    15:45
    0 h. 20 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    16:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5031
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:45
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    16:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5968
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:45
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    16:33
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7591
    Barnstable Cty,
    16:00
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    16:22
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1552
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:35
    0 h. 52 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    17:27
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5151
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:35
    0 h. 53 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    17:28
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5905
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:35
    0 h. 53 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    17:28
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5451
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    17:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5945
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    17:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4091
    New Bedford,
    17:10
    0 h. 28 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    17:38
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7871
    Barnstable Cty,
    17:45
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    18:07
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1061
    Westchester County,
    17:50
    1 h. 16 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:06
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5311
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:51
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    18:39
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5937
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:51
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    18:39
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1591
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    17:52
    1 h. 8 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2092
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    17:52
    1 h. 8 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2094
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    17:52
    1 h. 8 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5131
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    18:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5926
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    18:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1069
    Westchester County,
    18:10
    1 h. 16 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:26
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5331
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:25
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5154
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:25
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1063
    Westchester County,
    18:30
    1 h. 16 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:46
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1008Westchester County,
    18:40
    0 h. 58 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:38
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5231
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:46
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:34
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5359
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:46
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:34
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1591
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    18:49
    1 h. 7 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:56
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2092
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    18:49
    1 h. 7 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:56
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5131
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:05
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:53
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5926
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:05
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    19:53
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5251
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:12
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:00
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5910
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:12
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:00
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1043
    Westchester County,
    19:25
    1 h. 40 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5411
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:38
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:26
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5106
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:38
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:26
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1002Westchester County,
    19:40
    0 h. 58 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:38
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1065
    Westchester County,
    19:45
    1 h. 16 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:01
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5111
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5975
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:00
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5411
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:10
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5106
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:10
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    20:58
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5171
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:15
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5902
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:15
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:03
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5051
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:25
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5970
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:25
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-1067
    Westchester County,
    20:35
    1 h. 16 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:51
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4071
    New Bedford,
    20:45
    0 h. 28 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:13
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5910
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:47
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:35
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5191
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:52
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:40
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5986
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:52
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:40
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7631
    Barnstable Cty,
    21:02
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    21:24
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-5371
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:40
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    22:28
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-5363
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:40
    0 h. 48 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    22:28
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1010Westchester County,
    21:50
    0 h. 58 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    22:48
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-2091
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    22:16
    1 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:38
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2092
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    22:16
    1 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:38
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2094
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    22:16
    1 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:38
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7771
    Barnstable Cty,
    22:43
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:05
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-7771
    Barnstable Cty,
    22:45
    0 h. 22 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:07
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TJ-1004Westchester County,
    22:50
    0 h. 58 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:48
    PL2Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cape Air
    9K-4111
    New Bedford,
    23:20
    0 h. 28 m.Nantucket Memorial,
    23:48
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5291
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5368
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5611
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:20
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5109
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:30
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5371
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:30
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5363
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    01:00
    Flight
    TJ-1012
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    01:58
    En route
    0 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    01:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1069
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:26
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:40
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5091
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:40
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5354
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:58
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5391
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:48
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    01:58
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5997
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:48
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    02:00
    Flight
    TJ-1006
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    02:58
    En route
    0 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    03:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5211
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    04:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    03:15
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5152
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    04:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:34
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5251
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    05:22
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:34
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5910
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    05:22
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5451
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:58
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:10
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5945
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:58
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    14:37
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7551
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    14:59
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    14:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7551
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:07
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    New Bedford,
    14:47
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4011
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:15
    En route
    0 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5011
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5965
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    15:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    New Bedford,
    15:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-652
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dukes окр.,
    15:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-652
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:05
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5031
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    15:45
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5968
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:33
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    16:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7591
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    16:22
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:35
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1552
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:27
    En route
    0 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:35
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5151
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:28
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:35
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5905
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:28
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5451
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5945
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    New Bedford,
    17:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4091
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    17:38
    En route
    0 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    17:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7871
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:07
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    17:50
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1061
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:06
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:51
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5311
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:39
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    17:51
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5937
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:39
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    17:52
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1591
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    17:52
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2092
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    17:52
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2094
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5131
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5926
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    18:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    18:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1069
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:26
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:25
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5331
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:13
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:25
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5154
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:13
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    18:30
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1063
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:46
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    18:40
    Flight
    TJ-1008
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:38
    En route
    0 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:46
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5231
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:34
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:46
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5359
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:34
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    18:49
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1591
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:56
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    18:49
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2092
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:56
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:05
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5131
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:53
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:05
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5926
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    19:53
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:12
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5251
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:12
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5910
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    19:25
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1043
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:38
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5411
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:26
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    19:38
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5106
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:26
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    19:40
    Flight
    TJ-1002
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:38
    En route
    0 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    19:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1065
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:01
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:00
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5111
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5975
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:48
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:10
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5411
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:58
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:10
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5106
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    20:58
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:15
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5171
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:15
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5902
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:03
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:25
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5051
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:13
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:25
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5970
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:13
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    20:35
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-1067
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:51
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    New Bedford,
    20:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4071
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:13
    En route
    0 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:47
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5910
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:35
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:52
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5191
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    20:52
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5986
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    21:02
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7631
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    21:24
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:40
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-5371
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:28
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:40
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-5363
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:28
    En route
    0 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    21:50
    Flight
    TJ-1010
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    22:48
    En route
    0 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    22:16
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-2091
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:38
    En route
    1 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    22:16
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2092
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:38
    En route
    1 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    22:16
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2094
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:38
    En route
    1 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    22:43
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7771
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:05
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barnstable окр.,
    22:45
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-7771
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:07
    En route
    0 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Westchester окр.,
    22:50
    Flight
    TJ-1004
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:48
    En route
    0 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    New Bedford,
    23:20
    Flight
    Cape Air
    9K-4111
    Arrival
    Nantucket Memorial,
    23:48
    En route
    0 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su