My anyway

Airport Tbilisi International

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Tbilisi, Georgia
    today
    +22 ℃
    20 October
    +23 ℃
    21 October
    +22 ℃
    22 October
    +20 ℃
    23 October
    +20 ℃
    24 October
    +20 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Tbilisi International: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Tbilisi International, general:



    Location: Tbilisi, Georgia.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: TBS.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Tbilisi International on its official website.

     

    Weather in Tbilisi International area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Tbilisi International. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Tbilisi International. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Tbilisi International and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Tbilisi International'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Tbilisi International, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Tbilisi International

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Tbilisi International'

     

    Special offers from Tbilisi International

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Tbilisi International. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Tbilisi International that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Международный аэропорт Тбилиси and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Flights Tbilisi Moscowstarting at 142.5 $
    Flights Tbilisi Kievstarting at 136.5 $
    Flights Tbilisi Istanbulstarting at 83.6 $
    Flights Tbilisi Minskstarting at 139.5 $
    Flights Tbilisi Bakustarting at 85.4 $
    Flights Tbilisi Munichstarting at 221.3 $
    Flights Tbilisi Rigastarting at 156.6 $
    Flights Tbilisi Tel Avivstarting at 239.1 $
    Flights Tbilisi Almatystarting at 190.8 $
    Flights Tbilisi Warsawstarting at 216.1 $
    Flights Tbilisi Romestarting at 136.0 $
    Flights Tbilisi Athensstarting at 306.5 $
    Flights Tbilisi Ekaterinburgstarting at 258.9 $
    Flights Tbilisi Amsterdamstarting at 152.5 $

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.7 $
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.38 $
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 0.88 $
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.22 $

    Flights Moscow Tbilisistarting at 98.4 $
    Flights Kiev Tbilisistarting at 118.1 $
    Flights Minsk Tbilisistarting at 98.1 $
    Flights Istanbul Tbilisistarting at 77.8 $
    Flights Baku Tbilisistarting at 207.0 $
    Flights Riga Tbilisistarting at 189.1 $
    Flights Munich Tbilisistarting at 159.8 $
    Flights Warsaw Tbilisistarting at 113.1 $
    Flights Almaty Tbilisistarting at 411.9 $
    Flights Tel Aviv Tbilisistarting at 326.2 $
    Flights Dubai Tbilisistarting at 187.4 $
    Flights Ekaterinburg Tbilisistarting at 211.5 $
    Flights Rome Tbilisistarting at 160.8 $
    Flights Dnipro Tbilisistarting at 219.8 $

    Schedule for flights
    Tbilisi International

    direct flight for 19 October 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Azerbaijan Airlines
    J2-9226
    Tbilisi International,
    00:20
    1 h. 10 m.Heydar Aliyev, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-5110
    Tbilisi International,
    01:15
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Arkia Israeli Airlines
    IZ-418
    Tbilisi International,
    01:30
    2 h. 50 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    04:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-256
    Tbilisi International,
    02:10
    3 h. 5 m.Doha,
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-736
    Tbilisi International,
    02:45
    3 h. 0 m.Minsk,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-387
    Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Ataturk,
    05:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-387
    Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Ataturk,
    05:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-387
    Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Ataturk,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1725
    Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    3 h. 25 m.Riga,
    06:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-725
    Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    3 h. 25 m.Riga,
    06:40
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8101
    Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    3 h. 25 m.Riga,
    06:40
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Tbilisi International,
    03:30
    2 h. 30 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Tbilisi International,
    03:30
    2 h. 30 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Tbilisi International,
    03:30
    2 h. 40 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    06:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Tbilisi International,
    03:40
    2 h. 30 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    06:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-130
    Tbilisi International,
    03:45
    2 h. 45 m.Otopeni,
    06:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-724
    Tbilisi International,
    03:55
    3 h. 45 m.Warsaw,
    07:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2557
    Tbilisi International,
    04:05
    4 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-897
    Tbilisi International,
    04:15
    2 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-1547
    Tbilisi International,
    04:15
    2 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-377
    Tbilisi International,
    04:25
    2 h. 30 m.Ataturk,
    06:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-377
    Tbilisi International,
    04:25
    2 h. 30 m.Ataturk,
    06:55
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-518
    Tbilisi International,
    04:35
    2 h. 50 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-518
    Tbilisi International,
    04:35
    2 h. 50 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    07:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1717
    Tbilisi International,
    04:40
    2 h. 30 m.Ataturk,
    07:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1717
    Tbilisi International,
    04:40
    2 h. 30 m.Ataturk,
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2203
    Tbilisi International,
    04:50
    3 h. 20 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-381
    Tbilisi International,
    05:05
    2 h. 25 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-381
    Tbilisi International,
    05:15
    2 h. 25 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-651
    Tbilisi International,
    05:30
    5 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    10:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3109
    Tbilisi International,
    05:30
    5 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    10:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-651
    Tbilisi International,
    05:50
    5 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    11:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3109
    Tbilisi International,
    05:50
    5 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    11:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-787
    Tbilisi International,
    06:00
    3 h. 40 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-737
    Tbilisi International,
    06:00
    4 h. 45 m.Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-737
    Tbilisi International,
    06:00
    4 h. 55 m.Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Tbilisi International,
    06:10
    2 h. 30 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Tbilisi International,
    06:10
    2 h. 30 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Tbilisi International,
    06:20
    2 h. 20 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-707
    Tbilisi International,
    06:30
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3725
    Tbilisi International,
    07:00
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    07:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-505
    Tbilisi International,
    07:00
    0 h. 40 m.Batumi,
    07:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-930
    Tbilisi International,
    07:00
    3 h. 50 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    10:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-505
    Tbilisi International,
    07:10
    0 h. 40 m.Batumi,
    07:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-787
    Tbilisi International,
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    11:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1827
    Tbilisi International,
    08:00
    5 h. 10 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1761
    Tbilisi International,
    08:00
    5 h. 10 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-781
    Tbilisi International,
    08:30
    4 h. 0 m.Schoenefeld,
    12:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-379
    Tbilisi International,
    09:30
    2 h. 35 m.Ataturk,
    12:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1282Tbilisi International,
    09:45
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1282Tbilisi International,
    09:45
    2 h. 45 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Tbilisi International,
    10:35
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-746
    Tbilisi International,
    10:40
    3 h. 0 m.Vostochny, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azerbaijan Airlines
    J2-9224
    Tbilisi International,
    10:50
    1 h. 10 m.Heydar Aliyev, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-120
    Tbilisi International,
    11:30
    3 h. 10 m.Astana, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-356
    Tbilisi International,
    11:40
    3 h. 5 m.Doha,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-742
    Tbilisi International,
    12:30
    3 h. 0 m.Minsk,
    15:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-742
    Tbilisi International,
    12:30
    3 h. 0 m.Minsk,
    15:30
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-142
    Tbilisi International,
    13:05
    3 h. 35 m.Almaty,
    16:40
    290Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2201
    Tbilisi International,
    14:30
    3 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-712
    Tbilisi International,
    14:30
    3 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-142
    Tbilisi International,
    14:45
    3 h. 35 m.Almaty,
    18:20
    290Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-142
    Tbilisi International,
    14:45
    3 h. 35 m.Almaty,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-317
    Tbilisi International,
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2559
    Tbilisi International,
    14:55
    4 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2559
    Tbilisi International,
    14:55
    4 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    19:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-317
    Tbilisi International,
    15:00
    2 h. 30 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-317
    Tbilisi International,
    15:05
    2 h. 30 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-681
    Tbilisi International,
    15:30
    3 h. 20 m.Vienna,
    18:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-7192
    Tbilisi International,
    15:30
    3 h. 20 m.Vienna,
    18:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-516
    Tbilisi International,
    15:35
    3 h. 0 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-516
    Tbilisi International,
    15:35
    3 h. 0 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-383
    Tbilisi International,
    16:25
    2 h. 35 m.Ataturk,
    19:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3031
    Tbilisi International,
    16:25
    4 h. 45 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    21:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-769
    Tbilisi International,
    17:30
    4 h. 0 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    21:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3723
    Tbilisi International,
    17:50
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    18:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-928
    Tbilisi International,
    17:50
    3 h. 35 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    21:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-699
    Tbilisi International,
    18:00
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    20:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-699
    Tbilisi International,
    18:00
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    20:35
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-757
    Tbilisi International,
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-751
    Tbilisi International,
    18:25
    5 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-751
    Tbilisi International,
    18:25
    5 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-746
    Tbilisi International,
    18:30
    3 h. 0 m.Vostochny, Terminal 2
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-699
    Tbilisi International,
    18:35
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    21:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-358
    Tbilisi International,
    20:25
    3 h. 5 m.Doha,
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-120
    Tbilisi International,
    20:50
    3 h. 15 m.Astana, Terminal 1
    00:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-140
    Tbilisi International,
    21:40
    3 h. 35 m.Almaty,
    01:15
    290Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-140
    Tbilisi International,
    21:40
    3 h. 35 m.Almaty,
    01:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-140
    Tbilisi International,
    21:40
    3 h. 35 m.Almaty,
    01:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6040
    Tbilisi International,
    21:50
    4 h. 45 m.Urumqi, Terminal 3
    02:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6040
    Tbilisi International,
    21:50
    9 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-120
    Tbilisi International,
    22:10
    3 h. 15 m.Astana, Terminal 1
    01:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Israir
    6H-898
    Tbilisi International,
    23:25
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Israir
    6H-892
    Tbilisi International,
    23:30
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    02:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Israir
    6H-892
    Tbilisi International,
    23:35
    2 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    00:20
    Flight
    Азербайджанские авиалинии
    J2-9226
    Arrival
    Гейдар Алиев, Terminal 1
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    01:15
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-5110
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    01:30
    Flight
    Arkia Israeli Airlines
    IZ-418
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:10
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-256
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:45
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-736
    Arrival
    Минск,
    05:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-387
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-387
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-387
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1725
    Arrival
    Рига,
    06:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    Flight
    Air Baltic
    BT-725
    Arrival
    Рига,
    06:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8101
    Arrival
    Рига,
    06:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:30
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-315
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:45
    Flight
    Tarom
    RO-130
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:55
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-724
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    07:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:05
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2557
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    08:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-897
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:15
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-1547
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-377
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-377
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:35
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-518
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:35
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-518
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:40
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1717
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:40
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1717
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2203
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    08:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-381
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    07:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-381
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    07:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-651
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:40
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:30
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3109
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:40
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-651
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    11:00
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:50
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3109
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    11:00
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-787
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    09:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-737
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 2
    10:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-737
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-707
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    11:20
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3725
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    07:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-505
    Arrival
    Батуми,
    07:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-930
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    10:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-505
    Arrival
    Батуми,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    08:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-787
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    08:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1827
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1761
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    08:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-781
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    12:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    09:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-379
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    12:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    09:45
    Flight
    H1-1282
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    09:45
    Flight
    H1-1282
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    12:30
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    10:35
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-695
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    10:40
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-746
    Arrival
    Восточный, Terminal 2
    13:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    10:50
    Flight
    Азербайджанские авиалинии
    J2-9224
    Arrival
    Гейдар Алиев, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    11:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-120
    Arrival
    Астана, Terminal 1
    14:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    11:40
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-356
    Arrival
    Доха,
    14:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    12:30
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-742
    Arrival
    Минск,
    15:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    12:30
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-742
    Arrival
    Минск,
    15:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:05
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-142
    Arrival
    Алматы,
    16:40
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2201
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:30
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-712
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:45
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-142
    Arrival
    Алматы,
    18:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:45
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-142
    Arrival
    Алматы,
    18:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-317
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2559
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    19:00
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2559
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    19:00
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-317
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-317
    Arrival
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    17:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-681
    Arrival
    Вена,
    18:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:30
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-7192
    Arrival
    Вена,
    18:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:35
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-516
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    18:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:35
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-516
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    18:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-383
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    19:00
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-3031
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    21:10
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    17:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-769
    Arrival
    Гильельмо Маркони,
    21:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    17:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3723
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    17:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-928
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    21:25
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-699
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-699
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-757
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:25
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-751
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    23:50
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:25
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-751
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    23:50
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:30
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-746
    Arrival
    Восточный, Terminal 2
    21:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    18:35
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-699
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:25
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-358
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:50
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-120
    Arrival
    Астана, Terminal 1
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-140
    Arrival
    Алматы,
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-140
    Arrival
    Алматы,
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-140
    Arrival
    Алматы,
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6040
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 3
    02:35
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6040
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    07:40
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    22:10
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-120
    Arrival
    Астана, Terminal 1
    01:25
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:25
    Flight
    Israir
    6H-898
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:30
    Flight
    Israir
    6H-892
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:35
    Flight
    Israir
    6H-892
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Tbilisi International

    direct flight for 19 October 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-314
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:05
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-314
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    00:05
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2202
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    00:20
    3 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-129
    Otopeni,
    00:30
    2 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-896
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:30
    2 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-1546
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:30
    2 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-752
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:45
    4 h. 50 m.Tbilisi International,
    05:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-752
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:50
    4 h. 50 m.Tbilisi International,
    05:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-752
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:50
    4 h. 50 m.Tbilisi International,
    05:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-376
    Ataturk,
    01:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-376
    Ataturk,
    01:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:30
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3724
    Yerevan,
    01:40
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-374
    Esenboga,
    02:15
    1 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    04:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-758
    Borispol, Terminal D
    03:40
    2 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    06:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-378
    Ataturk,
    06:15
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    08:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-745
    Vostochny, Terminal 2
    06:20
    3 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-119
    Astana, Terminal 1
    06:55
    3 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-355
    Doha,
    07:25
    3 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azerbaijan Airlines
    J2-9223
    Heydar Aliyev, Terminal 2
    07:30
    1 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    09:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-141
    Almaty,
    07:55
    4 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    12:05
    290Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-741
    Minsk,
    08:40
    3 h. 0 m.Tbilisi International,
    11:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-741
    Minsk,
    08:40
    3 h. 0 m.Tbilisi International,
    11:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-141
    Almaty,
    09:30
    4 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    13:45
    290Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-141
    Almaty,
    09:30
    4 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    09:40
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    09:40
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    12:15
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2200
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    13:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-711
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2558
    Munich, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 50 m.Tbilisi International,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2558
    Munich, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 50 m.Tbilisi International,
    13:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-788
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    10:40
    3 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-652
    Schiphol,
    11:40
    4 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3108
    Schiphol,
    11:40
    4 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-316
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    11:50
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-929
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    11:50
    3 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    15:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-738
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:55
    4 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-515
    Borispol, Terminal D
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3108
    Schiphol,
    12:00
    4 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-316
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:05
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-316
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:10
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-708
    Brussels National,
    12:20
    4 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-652
    Schiphol,
    12:20
    4 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3108
    Schiphol,
    12:20
    4 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-788
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    12:55
    3 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-382
    Ataturk,
    13:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    15:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-782
    Schoenefeld,
    13:20
    3 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    14:10
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-745
    Vostochny, Terminal 2
    14:10
    3 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1828
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    14:25
    4 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1760
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    14:25
    4 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3726
    Yerevan,
    14:50
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    15:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-506
    Batumi,
    14:50
    0 h. 40 m.Tbilisi International,
    15:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6039
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    15:05
    5 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8399
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    15:05
    5 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-506
    Batumi,
    15:25
    0 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    16:00
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-357
    Doha,
    16:00
    3 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-119
    Astana, Terminal 1
    16:15
    3 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    19:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-139
    Almaty,
    16:30
    4 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:40
    290Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-139
    Almaty,
    16:30
    4 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-139
    Almaty,
    16:30
    4 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    17:20
    2 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    19:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-119
    Astana, Terminal 1
    17:35
    3 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    21:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-380
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:15
    2 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-380
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    19:30
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Israir
    6H-897
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    19:30
    2 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Israir
    6H-891
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    19:40
    2 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-682
    Vienna,
    19:50
    3 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    23:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-7191
    Vienna,
    19:50
    3 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    23:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azerbaijan Airlines
    J2-9225
    Heydar Aliyev, Terminal 2
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Tbilisi International,
    22:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Israir
    6H-891
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-255
    Doha,
    20:05
    3 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-517
    Borispol, Terminal D
    21:10
    2 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    23:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-517
    Borispol, Terminal D
    21:10
    2 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-5109
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    21:30
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-700
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    21:35
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    00:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-700
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    21:35
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    00:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-700
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    22:10
    2 h. 35 m.Tbilisi International,
    00:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-628
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    22:20
    4 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3030
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    22:20
    4 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-927
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    22:30
    3 h. 40 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-770
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    22:30
    3 h. 45 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-735
    Minsk,
    22:50
    3 h. 0 m.Tbilisi International,
    01:50
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1724
    Riga,
    23:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-724
    Riga,
    23:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:30
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8096
    Riga,
    23:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:30
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2556
    Munich, Terminal 2
    23:15
    3 h. 50 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-723
    Warsaw,
    23:25
    3 h. 40 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-723
    Warsaw,
    23:25
    3 h. 40 m.Tbilisi International,
    03:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-386
    Ataturk,
    23:45
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-386
    Ataturk,
    23:45
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-386
    Ataturk,
    23:45
    2 h. 20 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1716
    Ataturk,
    23:55
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1716
    Ataturk,
    23:55
    2 h. 15 m.Tbilisi International,
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-314
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    00:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-314
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    00:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2202
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:50
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Otopeni,
    00:30
    Flight
    Tarom
    RO-129
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-896
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    00:30
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-1546
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:45
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-752
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:35
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-752
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:40
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-752
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    05:40
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    01:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-376
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    01:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-376
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    01:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3724
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esenboga,
    02:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-374
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    03:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-758
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    06:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-378
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    08:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Восточный, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-745
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    09:40
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Астана, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-119
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    07:25
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-355
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гейдар Алиев, Terminal 2
    07:30
    Flight
    Азербайджанские авиалинии
    J2-9223
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Алматы,
    07:55
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-141
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    12:05
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Минск,
    08:40
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-741
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Минск,
    08:40
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-741
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Алматы,
    09:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-141
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:45
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Алматы,
    09:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-141
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:45
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2200
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-711
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2558
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2558
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    10:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-788
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    11:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-652
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:15
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    11:40
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3108
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:15
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    11:50
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-316
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    11:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-929
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:25
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-738
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:30
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    12:00
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-515
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    12:00
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3108
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:05
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-316
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    12:10
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-316
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель национальный,
    12:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-708
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:30
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    12:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-652
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:55
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    12:20
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3108
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:55
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-788
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    13:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-382
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шенефельд,
    13:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-782
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:45
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Восточный, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-745
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    17:30
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    14:25
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1828
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:10
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    14:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1760
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:10
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3726
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Батуми,
    14:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-506
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Урумки, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6039
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:30
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Урумки, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8399
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:30
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Батуми,
    15:25
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-506
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    16:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-357
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Астана, Terminal 1
    16:15
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-119
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Алматы,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-139
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Алматы,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-139
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Алматы,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-139
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    17:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Астана, Terminal 1
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-119
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-696
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-380
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сабиха Гёкчен,
    19:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-380
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    19:30
    Flight
    Israir
    6H-897
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    21:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    19:40
    Flight
    Israir
    6H-891
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    22:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    19:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-682
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    19:50
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-7191
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гейдар Алиев, Terminal 2
    20:00
    Flight
    Азербайджанские авиалинии
    J2-9225
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    20:00
    Flight
    Israir
    6H-891
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    22:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    20:05
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-255
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    21:10
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-517
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    21:10
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-517
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    21:30
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-5109
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    00:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    21:35
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-700
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    21:35
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-700
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    22:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-700
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    22:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-628
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    22:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-3030
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    22:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-927
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гильельмо Маркони,
    22:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-770
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Минск,
    22:50
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-735
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    01:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рига,
    23:05
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-1724
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рига,
    23:05
    Flight
    Air Baltic
    BT-724
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рига,
    23:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8096
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    23:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2556
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:05
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    23:25
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-723
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:05
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    23:25
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-723
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    03:05
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-386
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-386
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-386
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:55
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1716
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:55
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1716
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su