My anyway

Airport Yerevan

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Yerevan, Armenia
    today
    +33 ℃
    27 August
    +24 ℃
    28 August
    +21 ℃
    29 August
    +21 ℃
    30 August
    +23 ℃
    31 August
    +21 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Yerevan: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Yerevan, general:



    Location: Yerevan, Armenia.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: EVN.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Yerevan on its official website.

     

    Weather in Yerevan area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Yerevan. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Yerevan. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Yerevan and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Yerevan'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Yerevan, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Yerevan

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Yerevan'

     

    Special offers from Yerevan

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Yerevan. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Yerevan that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Ереван and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.58 $
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.5 $
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 1.05 $
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.21 $

    Schedule for flights
    Yerevan

    direct flight for 26 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2950
    Yerevan,
    00:00
    3 h. 20 m.Koltsovo,
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-724
    Yerevan,
    00:20
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    00:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2634
    Yerevan,
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Domodedovo,
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2634
    Yerevan,
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Domodedovo,
    03:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2900
    Yerevan,
    01:05
    4 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    06:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2900
    Yerevan,
    01:05
    4 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2934
    Yerevan,
    01:30
    2 h. 45 m.Kurumoch,
    04:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2950
    Yerevan,
    01:30
    3 h. 15 m.Koltsovo,
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1869
    Yerevan,
    01:45
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    04:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-286
    Yerevan,
    02:00
    2 h. 55 m.Doha,
    04:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-734
    Yerevan,
    02:35
    3 h. 10 m.Minsk,
    05:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2762
    Yerevan,
    02:45
    1 h. 20 m.Sochi International Airport,
    04:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3743
    Yerevan,
    03:05
    0 h. 55 m.Mineralnye Vody,
    04:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-103Yerevan, Terminal 3
    03:05
    0 h. 55 m.Mineralnye Vody,
    04:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2872
    Yerevan,
    03:25
    1 h. 50 m.Krasnodar,
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3747
    Yerevan,
    03:30
    2 h. 10 m.Voronezh,
    05:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-101Yerevan,
    03:30
    2 h. 10 m.Voronezh,
    05:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-642
    Yerevan,
    03:40
    3 h. 50 m.Vienna,
    07:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-728
    Yerevan,
    03:45
    3 h. 45 m.Warsaw,
    07:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-728
    Yerevan,
    03:45
    3 h. 45 m.Warsaw,
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-899
    Yerevan,
    03:50
    2 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-110
    Yerevan,
    03:55
    2 h. 45 m.Otopeni,
    06:40
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1867
    Yerevan,
    04:05
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    07:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1823
    Yerevan,
    04:10
    2 h. 40 m.Ataturk,
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-110
    Yerevan,
    04:35
    2 h. 45 m.Otopeni,
    07:20
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-547Yerevan,
    04:45
    3 h. 5 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    07:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-612
    Yerevan,
    04:50
    3 h. 0 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-547Yerevan,
    05:00
    3 h. 5 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    08:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-547Yerevan,
    05:00
    3 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    08:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-908
    Yerevan,
    05:20
    2 h. 50 m.Domodedovo,
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-908
    Yerevan,
    05:20
    2 h. 50 m.Domodedovo,
    08:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-908
    Yerevan,
    05:20
    2 h. 50 m.Domodedovo,
    08:10
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-908
    Yerevan,
    05:20
    2 h. 50 m.Domodedovo,
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-880
    Yerevan,
    06:05
    2 h. 55 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-826
    Yerevan,
    06:40
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    07:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1865
    Yerevan,
    06:40
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2704
    Yerevan,
    06:45
    2 h. 45 m.Domodedovo,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-914
    Yerevan,
    07:05
    2 h. 50 m.Domodedovo,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2814
    Yerevan,
    08:00
    3 h. 30 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1061
    Yerevan,
    08:00
    5 h. 10 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1061
    Yerevan,
    08:00
    5 h. 10 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3930
    Yerevan,
    08:20
    2 h. 30 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    10:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3938
    Yerevan,
    09:15
    2 h. 20 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    11:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2814
    Yerevan,
    09:55
    3 h. 40 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2704
    Yerevan,
    10:05
    2 h. 45 m.Domodedovo,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1859
    Yerevan,
    10:10
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3938
    Yerevan,
    11:00
    2 h. 30 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    13:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2640
    Yerevan,
    11:10
    1 h. 40 m.Krasnodar,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2207
    Yerevan,
    11:10
    3 h. 5 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-718
    Yerevan,
    11:10
    3 h. 5 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-276
    Yerevan,
    11:20
    2 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-101Yerevan, Terminal 3
    12:20
    2 h. 10 m.Voronezh,
    14:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-651Yerevan,
    12:35
    3 h. 5 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    15:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2538
    Yerevan,
    13:05
    2 h. 45 m.Zhukovskiy,
    15:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2538
    Yerevan,
    13:05
    2 h. 55 m.Zhukovskiy,
    16:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5592
    Yerevan,
    13:25
    4 h. 30 m.Tolmachevo, Terminal B
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5592
    Yerevan,
    13:25
    4 h. 30 m.Tolmachevo, Terminal B
    17:55
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1861
    Yerevan,
    13:35
    3 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1861
    Yerevan,
    13:35
    3 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    16:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-276
    Yerevan,
    13:45
    2 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-651Yerevan,
    14:25
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    17:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-614
    Yerevan,
    14:30
    2 h. 55 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    17:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-614
    Yerevan,
    14:30
    3 h. 0 m.Borispol, Terminal D
    17:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-651Yerevan,
    14:35
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    17:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-651Yerevan,
    14:35
    3 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    17:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-726
    Yerevan,
    14:55
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    15:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2672
    Yerevan,
    15:35
    1 h. 15 m.Sochi International Airport,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2950
    Yerevan,
    15:40
    3 h. 30 m.Koltsovo,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-2937
    Yerevan,
    15:45
    0 h. 40 m.Batumi,
    16:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2872
    Yerevan,
    16:05
    1 h. 40 m.Krasnodar,
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-906
    Yerevan,
    16:25
    2 h. 50 m.Domodedovo,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3928
    Yerevan,
    17:45
    2 h. 30 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    20:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2207
    Yerevan,
    17:50
    3 h. 10 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-718
    Yerevan,
    17:50
    3 h. 10 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-276
    Yerevan,
    18:15
    2 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2762
    Yerevan,
    18:25
    1 h. 35 m.Sochi International Airport,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-826
    Yerevan,
    18:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    19:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-639Yerevan,
    18:30
    3 h. 0 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    21:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3783
    Yerevan,
    19:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beirut,
    21:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-107Yerevan, Terminal 3
    19:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beirut,
    21:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-105Yerevan, Terminal 3
    19:15
    2 h. 30 m.Ben Gurion,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3795
    Yerevan,
    19:15
    2 h. 30 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3783
    Yerevan,
    19:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beirut,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3783
    Yerevan,
    19:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beirut,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-107Yerevan, Terminal 3
    19:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beirut,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-828
    Yerevan,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tbilisi International,
    20:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3747
    Yerevan,
    20:00
    2 h. 10 m.Voronezh,
    22:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-101Yerevan,
    20:00
    2 h. 10 m.Voronezh,
    22:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1897
    Yerevan,
    21:25
    3 h. 5 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1897
    Yerevan,
    21:25
    3 h. 5 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    00:30
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2672
    Yerevan,
    22:10
    1 h. 20 m.Sochi International Airport,
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2640
    Yerevan,
    23:05
    1 h. 35 m.Krasnodar,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2814
    Yerevan,
    23:25
    3 h. 45 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2814
    Yerevan,
    23:30
    3 h. 40 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    00:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2950
    Arrival
    Кольцово,
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    00:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-724
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    00:50
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    00:40
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2634
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    00:40
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2634
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    01:05
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-2900
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    06:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    01:05
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-2900
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    06:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    01:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2934
    Arrival
    Курумоч,
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    01:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2950
    Arrival
    Кольцово,
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    01:45
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1869
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    02:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-286
    Arrival
    Доха,
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    02:35
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-734
    Arrival
    Минск,
    05:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    02:45
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2762
    Arrival
    Сочи,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:05
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3743
    Arrival
    Минеральные воды,
    04:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Flight
    H1-103
    Arrival
    Минеральные воды,
    04:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:25
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2872
    Arrival
    Краснодар,
    05:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3747
    Arrival
    Воронеж,
    05:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:30
    Flight
    H1-101
    Arrival
    Воронеж,
    05:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:40
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-642
    Arrival
    Вена,
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:45
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-728
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:45
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-728
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:50
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-899
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    03:55
    Flight
    Tarom
    RO-110
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    06:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    04:05
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1867
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    04:10
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1823
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    04:35
    Flight
    Tarom
    RO-110
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    07:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    04:45
    Flight
    H1-547
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    07:50
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    04:50
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-612
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    05:00
    Flight
    H1-547
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    08:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    05:00
    Flight
    H1-547
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    05:20
    Flight
    S7
    S7-908
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    05:20
    Flight
    S7
    S7-908
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    05:20
    Flight
    S7
    S7-908
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    05:20
    Flight
    S7
    S7-908
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    06:05
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-880
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    06:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-826
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    06:40
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1865
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    09:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    06:45
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2704
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    07:05
    Flight
    S7
    S7-914
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    09:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    08:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2814
    Arrival
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    11:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1061
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1061
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    08:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3930
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    10:50
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    09:15
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3938
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    11:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    09:55
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2814
    Arrival
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    13:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    10:05
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2704
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    10:10
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1859
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    13:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    11:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3938
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    11:10
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2640
    Arrival
    Краснодар,
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    11:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2207
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    11:10
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-718
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    11:20
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-276
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Flight
    H1-101
    Arrival
    Воронеж,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    12:35
    Flight
    H1-651
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:05
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2538
    Arrival
    Жуковский,
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:05
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2538
    Arrival
    Жуковский,
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:25
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5592
    Arrival
    Толмачево, Terminal B
    17:55
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:25
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5592
    Arrival
    Толмачево, Terminal B
    17:55
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:35
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1861
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    16:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:35
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1861
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    16:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    13:45
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-276
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:25
    Flight
    H1-651
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    17:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:30
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-614
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    17:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:30
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-614
    Arrival
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    17:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:35
    Flight
    H1-651
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    17:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:35
    Flight
    H1-651
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    17:50
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    14:55
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-726
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    15:35
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2672
    Arrival
    Сочи,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    15:40
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2950
    Arrival
    Кольцово,
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    15:45
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-2937
    Arrival
    Батуми,
    16:25
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    16:05
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2872
    Arrival
    Краснодар,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    16:25
    Flight
    S7
    S7-906
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    19:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    17:45
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3928
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    17:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2207
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    17:50
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-718
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    18:15
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-276
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    18:25
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2762
    Arrival
    Сочи,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    18:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-826
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    18:30
    Flight
    H1-639
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    21:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    19:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3783
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    21:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    19:00
    Flight
    H1-107
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    21:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    19:15
    Flight
    H1-105
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    19:15
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3795
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    19:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3783
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    19:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3783
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    19:30
    Flight
    H1-107
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    20:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-828
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    20:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3747
    Arrival
    Воронеж,
    22:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    20:00
    Flight
    H1-101
    Arrival
    Воронеж,
    22:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    21:25
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1897
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    21:25
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1897
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    22:10
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2672
    Arrival
    Сочи,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    23:05
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2640
    Arrival
    Краснодар,
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    23:25
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2814
    Arrival
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    03:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ереван,
    23:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2814
    Arrival
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    03:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Yerevan

    direct flight for 26 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-109
    Otopeni,
    00:40
    2 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    03:10
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2761
    Sochi International Airport,
    00:45
    1 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-546Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    00:45
    3 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    03:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-546Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    00:55
    3 h. 5 m.Yerevan,
    04:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2871
    Krasnodar,
    01:00
    1 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    02:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-546Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    01:10
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    04:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-109
    Otopeni,
    01:20
    2 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    03:50
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-907
    Domodedovo,
    01:30
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-907
    Domodedovo,
    01:30
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    04:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-907
    Domodedovo,
    01:30
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    04:20
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-907
    Domodedovo,
    01:30
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1864
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    02:05
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-879
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    02:20
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2703
    Domodedovo,
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    05:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-913
    Domodedovo,
    03:15
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2813
    Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    03:30
    3 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    07:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3744
    Mineralnye Vody,
    05:00
    1 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    06:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-104Mineralnye Vody,
    05:00
    1 h. 0 m.Yerevan, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2813
    Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    05:40
    3 h. 25 m.Yerevan,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1858
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    06:30
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3748
    Voronezh,
    06:40
    2 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    08:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-102Voronezh,
    06:40
    2 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    08:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-725
    Tbilisi International,
    07:00
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    07:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-725
    Tbilisi International,
    07:00
    0 h. 45 m.Yerevan,
    07:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2206
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    07:00
    3 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    10:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-717
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    07:00
    3 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-827
    Tbilisi International,
    07:20
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    07:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5591
    Tolmachevo, Terminal B
    07:30
    4 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5591
    Tolmachevo, Terminal B
    07:30
    4 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    12:25
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2871
    Krasnodar,
    07:40
    1 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-2938
    Batumi,
    07:55
    0 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    08:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-275
    Beirut,
    08:20
    2 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2639
    Krasnodar,
    08:25
    1 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-650Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    08:40
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    11:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2537
    Zhukovskiy,
    09:25
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    12:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2537
    Zhukovskiy,
    09:35
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    12:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1860
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    09:45
    3 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1860
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    09:45
    3 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    12:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-650Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    10:30
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    13:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-650Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Yerevan,
    13:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-275
    Beirut,
    10:45
    2 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-613
    Borispol, Terminal D
    10:50
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    13:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2949
    Koltsovo,
    11:35
    3 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3929
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    11:50
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    14:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3929
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    11:50
    2 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3937
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    12:30
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    15:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2703
    Domodedovo,
    12:30
    2 h. 45 m.Yerevan,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-905
    Domodedovo,
    12:35
    2 h. 50 m.Yerevan,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-114Lyon Saint Exupery,
    13:20
    4 h. 10 m.Yerevan, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2671
    Sochi International Airport,
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Yerevan,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2206
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    13:35
    3 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    16:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-717
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    13:35
    3 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3937
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    14:30
    2 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    17:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-638Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    14:35
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    17:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1060
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    14:40
    4 h. 45 m.Yerevan,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1060
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    14:40
    4 h. 45 m.Yerevan,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-275
    Beirut,
    15:15
    2 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-102Voronezh,
    15:30
    2 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    17:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2761
    Sochi International Airport,
    15:45
    1 h. 15 m.Yerevan,
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-114Lyon Saint Exupery,
    15:50
    4 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    20:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-723
    Tbilisi International,
    16:40
    0 h. 25 m.Yerevan,
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-723
    Tbilisi International,
    16:40
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    17:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1896
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    16:50
    3 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    19:50
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1896
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:10
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    20:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1896
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:30
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1896
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:30
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    20:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3732
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 0
    17:40
    4 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    21:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2813
    Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    19:00
    3 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2813
    Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    19:00
    3 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    22:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2949
    Koltsovo,
    19:30
    3 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-825
    Tbilisi International,
    19:40
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    20:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2899
    Brussels National,
    19:45
    4 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    00:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2899
    Brussels National,
    19:45
    4 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2671
    Sochi International Airport,
    19:50
    1 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-825
    Tbilisi International,
    20:10
    0 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    20:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-611
    Borispol, Terminal D
    20:10
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2639
    Krasnodar,
    20:40
    1 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1868
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    20:40
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-285
    Doha,
    20:50
    3 h. 0 m.Yerevan,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2633
    Domodedovo,
    21:00
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2633
    Domodedovo,
    21:00
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    23:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2949
    Koltsovo,
    21:15
    3 h. 25 m.Yerevan,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3927
    Vnukovo, Terminal A
    21:15
    2 h. 30 m.Yerevan,
    23:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ural Airlines
    U6-2933
    Kurumoch,
    22:00
    2 h. 40 m.Yerevan,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3784
    Beirut,
    22:15
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    00:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-108Beirut,
    22:15
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan, Terminal 3
    00:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-733
    Minsk,
    22:40
    3 h. 5 m.Yerevan,
    01:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-106Ben Gurion,
    22:45
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan, Terminal 3
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3796
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    22:45
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3784
    Beirut,
    22:45
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-108Beirut,
    22:45
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan, Terminal 3
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3748
    Voronezh,
    23:10
    2 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    01:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-102Voronezh,
    23:10
    2 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    01:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-727
    Warsaw,
    23:20
    3 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    02:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-727
    Warsaw,
    23:20
    3 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1822
    Ataturk,
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Yerevan,
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-641
    Vienna,
    23:35
    3 h. 10 m.Yerevan,
    02:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1866
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    23:40
    2 h. 55 m.Yerevan,
    02:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-898
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:45
    2 h. 35 m.Yerevan,
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Otopeni,
    00:40
    Flight
    Tarom
    RO-109
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сочи,
    00:45
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2761
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    00:45
    Flight
    H1-546
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    03:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    00:55
    Flight
    H1-546
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Краснодар,
    01:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2871
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    01:10
    Flight
    H1-546
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Otopeni,
    01:20
    Flight
    Tarom
    RO-109
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    01:30
    Flight
    S7
    S7-907
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    01:30
    Flight
    S7
    S7-907
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    01:30
    Flight
    S7
    S7-907
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    01:30
    Flight
    S7
    S7-907
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1864
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    02:20
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-879
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    03:15
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2703
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    03:15
    Flight
    S7
    S7-913
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2813
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Минеральные воды,
    05:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3744
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Минеральные воды,
    05:00
    Flight
    H1-104
    Arrival
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    05:40
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2813
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    09:05
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    06:30
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1858
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    09:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Воронеж,
    06:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3748
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Воронеж,
    06:40
    Flight
    H1-102
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-725
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    07:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:00
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-725
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    07:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2206
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    10:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    07:00
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-717
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    10:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    07:20
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-827
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Толмачево, Terminal B
    07:30
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5591
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:25
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Толмачево, Terminal B
    07:30
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5591
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:25
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Краснодар,
    07:40
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2871
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Батуми,
    07:55
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-2938
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    08:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    08:20
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-275
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    10:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Краснодар,
    08:25
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2639
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    08:40
    Flight
    H1-650
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    11:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Жуковский,
    09:25
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2537
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Жуковский,
    09:35
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2537
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    09:45
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1860
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    09:45
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1860
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    10:30
    Flight
    H1-650
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    10:30
    Flight
    H1-650
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    13:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    10:45
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-275
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    10:50
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-613
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кольцово,
    11:35
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2949
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    14:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    11:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3929
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    11:50
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3929
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    12:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3937
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    12:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2703
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    12:35
    Flight
    S7
    S7-905
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери,
    13:20
    Flight
    H1-114
    Arrival
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    17:30
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сочи,
    13:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2671
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2206
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    16:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-717
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    16:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    14:30
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3937
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal F
    14:35
    Flight
    H1-638
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    14:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1060
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    19:25
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    14:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1060
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    19:25
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    15:15
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-275
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Воронеж,
    15:30
    Flight
    H1-102
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сочи,
    15:45
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2761
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери,
    15:50
    Flight
    H1-114
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    20:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-723
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:05
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    16:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-723
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    16:50
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1896
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    19:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    17:10
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1896
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    17:30
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1896
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    17:30
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1896
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 0
    17:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3732
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    21:50
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    19:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2813
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    22:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    19:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2813
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    22:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кольцово,
    19:30
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2949
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    23:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    19:40
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-825
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:45
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-2899
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    00:05
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:45
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-2899
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    00:05
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сочи,
    19:50
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2671
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Тбилиси,
    20:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-825
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    20:40
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борисполь, Terminal D
    20:10
    Flight
    МАУ
    PS-611
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    22:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Краснодар,
    20:40
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2639
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    20:40
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1868
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    23:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    20:50
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-285
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    23:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    21:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2633
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Домодедово,
    21:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2633
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кольцово,
    21:15
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2949
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Внуково, Terminal A
    21:15
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3927
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Курумоч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Уральские авиалинии
    U6-2933
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    22:15
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3784
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    22:15
    Flight
    H1-108
    Arrival
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Минск,
    22:40
    Flight
    Белавиа
    B2-733
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион,
    22:45
    Flight
    H1-106
    Arrival
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3796
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    22:45
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3784
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    22:45
    Flight
    H1-108
    Arrival
    Ереван, Terminal 3
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Воронеж,
    23:10
    Flight
    Georgian Airways
    A9-3748
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Воронеж,
    23:10
    Flight
    H1-102
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    23:20
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-727
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    23:20
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-727
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    23:30
    Flight
    Atlasglobal
    KK-1822
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    01:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    23:35
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-641
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    23:40
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1866
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    02:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-898
    Arrival
    Ереван,
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su