My anyway

Cheap flights from Surgut

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Surgut, Russian Federation
    today
    +24 ℃
    19 July
    +19 ℃
    20 July
    +26 ℃
    21 July
    +29 ℃
    22 July
    +27 ℃
    23 July
    +26 ℃

    Surgut

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Surgut: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Surgut: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Surgut.

    General Information on Surgut

    Surgut is located in Russian Federation.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Russian Federation - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Surgut:

    Latitude: 61.25.

    Longitude: 73.417.

    IATA code: SGC.

     

    Continent Russian Federation is located on:  Европа.

    Name of the city in English: Surgut.

    Name of the city in German: Surgut.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Сургут.

    Name of the country in English: Russian Federation.

    Name of the country in German: Russland.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Россия.

    Name of the continent in English: Europe.

    Name of the continent in German: Europa.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Європа.

    Weather in Surgut

    Prepare for your departure from Surgut: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Surgut

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Surgut. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Surgut

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Surgut, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Surgut in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Surgut  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Surgut. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Surgut

    After you have bought a ticket from Surgut, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Surgut  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Surgut

    If you have some time left till your flight from Surgut, it is a good idea to visit other cities in Russian Federation. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Surgut

    After you have bought tickets from Surgut, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Surgut and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Russian Federation

    While visiting Russian Federation, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Russian Federation you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Surgut is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Russian Federation, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Surgut

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Surgut. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Surgut

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Surgut, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Surgut that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Surgut vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Surgut that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Surgut is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Surgut that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Surgut to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Surgut, consider an alternative - you can fly from Surgut to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Surgut to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of Russian Federation

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Surgut to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in Russian Federation. You can reach a city close to Surgut and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Surgut to your destination and fares from other cities in Russian Federation. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Surgut.

    Airlines departing from the Surgut

    The fare from Surgut may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Surgut and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Surgut

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Surgut can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Surgut

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Surgut

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Surgut such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Surgut and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Surgut any time.

    Buying  tickets from Surgut with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Surgut not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    Schedule for flights
    from Surgut

    direct flight for 18 July 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Utair Aviation
    UT-205
    Surgut,
    01:10
    3 h. 5 m.Perm,
    04:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-137
    Surgut,
    02:10
    2 h. 10 m.Tolmachevo, Terminal A
    04:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-137
    Surgut,
    02:10
    4 h. 45 m.Krasnojarsk, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-137
    Surgut,
    02:10
    7 h. 50 m.Irkutsk,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1463Surgut,
    02:30
    4 h. 35 m.UYTASH,
    07:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1511
    Surgut,
    02:45
    3 h. 30 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal B
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-6442
    Surgut,
    02:55
    3 h. 25 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYONE
    5F-5254
    Surgut,
    03:30
    3 h. 20 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    06:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-254
    Surgut,
    03:30
    3 h. 20 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    06:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1417Surgut,
    04:00
    3 h. 30 m.Vnukovo,
    07:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-435
    Surgut,
    04:05
    4 h. 5 m.Krasnodar,
    08:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-435
    Surgut,
    04:05
    4 h. 5 m.Krasnodar,
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-501
    Surgut,
    04:15
    4 h. 15 m.Anapa,
    08:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-501
    Surgut,
    04:15
    4 h. 15 m.Anapa,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-101
    Surgut,
    05:00
    1 h. 40 m.Tyumen,
    06:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYONE
    5F-5248
    Surgut,
    05:00
    3 h. 15 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9031
    Surgut,
    05:00
    3 h. 15 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-248
    Surgut,
    05:00
    3 h. 15 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-111
    Surgut,
    05:15
    2 h. 30 m.Koltsovo,
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-481
    Surgut,
    05:20
    4 h. 5 m.Mineralnye Vody,
    09:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-511
    Surgut,
    05:20
    4 h. 30 m.Sochi International Airport,
    09:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-511
    Surgut,
    05:20
    4 h. 30 m.Sochi International Airport,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-823
    Surgut,
    05:30
    4 h. 10 m.Heydar Aliyev, Terminal 1
    08:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-553
    Surgut,
    05:40
    4 h. 20 m.Gelendzik,
    10:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-471
    Surgut,
    05:55
    3 h. 55 m.Belgorod,
    09:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1513
    Surgut,
    06:00
    3 h. 30 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal B
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-139
    Surgut,
    06:05
    1 h. 55 m.Omsk,
    08:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-585
    Surgut,
    06:10
    4 h. 0 m.Rostov,
    10:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-115
    Surgut,
    06:15
    0 h. 35 m.Khanty Mansiysk,
    06:50
    Antonov An-24Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-205
    Surgut,
    06:20
    2 h. 50 m.Perm,
    09:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Yamal Airlines
    YC-534
    Surgut,
    06:20
    4 h. 25 m.Simferopol,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYONE
    5F-5286
    Surgut,
    07:00
    3 h. 30 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    10:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-286
    Surgut,
    07:00
    3 h. 30 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    10:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-777
    Surgut,
    07:40
    4 h. 10 m.Minsk,
    11:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-103
    Surgut,
    07:50
    3 h. 10 m.Ufa, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5350
    Surgut,
    09:50
    1 h. 40 m.Tolmachevo, Terminal A
    11:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5354
    Surgut,
    09:50
    1 h. 40 m.Tolmachevo, Terminal A
    11:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-1517
    Surgut,
    10:45
    3 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal B
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-213
    Surgut,
    13:05
    2 h. 35 m.Barnaul,
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYONE
    5F-5296
    Surgut,
    16:00
    3 h. 25 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-296
    Surgut,
    16:00
    3 h. 25 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-593
    Surgut,
    16:10
    4 h. 20 m.GROZNY,
    20:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-477
    Surgut,
    16:30
    2 h. 45 m.Kurumoch,
    19:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-759
    Surgut,
    16:30
    3 h. 40 m.Khudzhand,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-119
    Surgut,
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Tyumen,
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-469
    Surgut,
    16:40
    3 h. 40 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    20:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Yamal Airlines
    YC-536
    Surgut,
    16:50
    4 h. 30 m.Simferopol,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Yamal Airlines
    YC-536
    Surgut,
    16:50
    4 h. 40 m.Simferopol,
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-483
    Surgut,
    17:15
    4 h. 30 m.UYTASH,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Yamal Airlines
    YC-536
    Surgut,
    17:50
    4 h. 40 m.Simferopol,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Utair Aviation
    UT-477
    Surgut,
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Kurumoch,
    20:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-5326
    Surgut,
    21:05
    1 h. 40 m.Tolmachevo, Terminal A
    22:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    01:10
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-205
    Arrival
    Пермь,
    04:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    02:10
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-137
    Arrival
    Толмачево, Terminal A
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    02:10
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-137
    Arrival
    Красноярск, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    02:10
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-137
    Arrival
    Иркутск,
    10:00
    En route
    7 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    02:30
    Flight
    H1-1463
    Arrival
    Уйташ,
    07:05
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    02:45
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1511
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal B
    06:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    02:55
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-6442
    Arrival
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    03:30
    Flight
    FlyOne
    5F-5254
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    06:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    03:30
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-254
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    06:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    04:00
    Flight
    H1-1417
    Arrival
    Внуково,
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    04:05
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-435
    Arrival
    Краснодар,
    08:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    04:05
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-435
    Arrival
    Краснодар,
    08:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    04:15
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-501
    Arrival
    Анапа,
    08:30
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    04:15
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-501
    Arrival
    Анапа,
    08:30
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:00
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-101
    Arrival
    Тюмень,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:00
    Flight
    FlyOne
    5F-5248
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9031
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:00
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-248
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:15
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-111
    Arrival
    Кольцово,
    07:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:20
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-481
    Arrival
    Минеральные воды,
    09:25
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:20
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-511
    Arrival
    Сочи,
    09:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:20
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-511
    Arrival
    Сочи,
    09:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:30
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-823
    Arrival
    Гейдар Алиев, Terminal 1
    08:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:40
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-553
    Arrival
    Геленджик,
    10:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    05:55
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-471
    Arrival
    Белгород,
    09:50
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    06:00
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1513
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal B
    09:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    06:05
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-139
    Arrival
    Омск,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    06:10
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-585
    Arrival
    Ростов,
    10:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    06:15
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-115
    Arrival
    Ханты-Мансийск,
    06:50
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    06:20
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-205
    Arrival
    Пермь,
    09:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    06:20
    Flight
    Ямал
    YC-534
    Arrival
    Симферополь,
    10:45
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    07:00
    Flight
    FlyOne
    5F-5286
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    07:00
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-286
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    07:40
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-777
    Arrival
    Минск,
    11:50
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    07:50
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-103
    Arrival
    Уфа, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    09:50
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5350
    Arrival
    Толмачево, Terminal A
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    09:50
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5354
    Arrival
    Толмачево, Terminal A
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    10:45
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-1517
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal B
    14:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    13:05
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-213
    Arrival
    Барнаул,
    15:40
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:00
    Flight
    FlyOne
    5F-5296
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    19:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:00
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-296
    Arrival
    Внуково, Terminal A
    19:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:10
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-593
    Arrival
    Грозный,
    20:30
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:30
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-477
    Arrival
    Курумоч,
    19:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:30
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-759
    Arrival
    Худжанд,
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:40
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-119
    Arrival
    Тюмень,
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:40
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-469
    Arrival
    Пулково, Terminal 1
    20:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:50
    Flight
    Ямал
    YC-536
    Arrival
    Симферополь,
    21:20
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    16:50
    Flight
    Ямал
    YC-536
    Arrival
    Симферополь,
    21:30
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    17:15
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-483
    Arrival
    Уйташ,
    21:45
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    17:50
    Flight
    Ямал
    YC-536
    Arrival
    Симферополь,
    22:30
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    18:00
    Flight
    Ютэйр
    UT-477
    Arrival
    Курумоч,
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сургут,
    21:05
    Flight
    S7
    S7-5326
    Arrival
    Толмачево, Terminal A
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su